529
A BROWN PORCELAIN CUP, PROBABLY SEVRES, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FOOT MAYBE MISSING
con decoro astratto in oro craquelè; poche usure, supporto forse mancante
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 22,5
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 22,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
792
SECOND LIEUTENANT'S FRIEZE AND BEARSKIN, ITALY, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300