434
A FRENCH MOUNTED PORCELAIN POT-POURRI, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
nei modi settecenteschi, montato in metallo dorato; qualche usura
Marchi della manifattura di Sèvres
Alt. cm 12,2, larg. cm 17
Marchi della manifattura di Sèvres
Alt. cm 12,2, larg. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500