418
A GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
allegorico dell'Autunno; poche usure
Reca un marchio per Ludwigsburg
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7,5
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
462
A LODI MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600