412
A VIENNA PORCELAIN COFFEE POT, CIRCA 1800; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
con decoro a roselline; poche usure e una piccola mancanza
Marca di fabbrica e numerali
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 11
Marca di fabbrica e numerali
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500