396
A GERMANY PORCELAIN PLATE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato a bassorilievo istoriato; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
818
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
821
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD SITTING ROOM FURNITURE SET, 19TH CENTURY (9)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
824
AN EBONIZED AND EBONY WOOD, POLYCHROME SPECIMEN MARBLE, PIETRA DURA CABINET ON STAND, 17TH-18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 24.000 - 30.000