396
A GERMANY PORCELAIN PLATE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato a bassorilievo istoriato; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
449
THREE LOMBARDY MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
451
A MILAN OR LODI MAIOLICA DISH, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
452
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA SERVICE PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
453
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600