392
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a coppa e decorata alla rosa; poche usure
Alt. cm 5, diam. piattino cm 11,4
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
462
A LODI MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600