392
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a coppa e decorata alla rosa; poche usure
Alt. cm 5, diam. piattino cm 11,4
Alt. cm 5, diam. piattino cm 11,4
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600