392
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a coppa e decorata alla rosa; poche usure
Alt. cm 5, diam. piattino cm 11,4
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
901
A FEATHER MAHOGANY VENEERED AND GILT BRONZE SIDEBOARD, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200