291
A PORCELAIN PART OF A PARIS COFFEE AND TEA SERVICE, CIRCA 1830 (13)
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
647
GRUPPO SCULTOREO IN LEGNO PATINATO, XVIII SECOLO
Raffigurante il Padreterno
Alt. cm 130, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
796
GALA TAILCOAT OF A DIPLOMAT OF THE KINGDOM OF ITALY, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200