11
A 9KT GOLD AND HARD STONE BRACELET
realizzato con maglie intrecciate e decorato con 5 charms di diversa fattura e pietre dure, alcuni in metallo dorato, punzoni 375
Peso g 66,50 circa, lunghezza cm 21
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
99
A PAIR OF TWO-COLOR GOLD, MABE' PEARL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
98
A PAIR OF GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND PENDANT EARRINGS (2)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
23
A PAIR OF GOLD, 9KT GOLD, SYNTHETIC STONE, ENAMEL AND PEARL BROOCHES, 20th CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500