69
A LOMBARDY EARTHENWARE DISH, 16TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
decorato con profilo di dama; restauri
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 23,5
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
Provenienza:
Parigi, Piasa, 25 maggio 2011, lotto 313
186
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
198
A MAIOLICA VENETIAN BOTTLE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500