180
A FRAMED MAIOLICA CASTELLI PLAQUE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
di forma ovale e decorata con figure in paesaggio architettonico, in cornice; poche usure, un difetto
Alt. cm 24,5, larg. cm 18,5
Alt. cm 24,5, larg. cm 18,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
159
A SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
151
A TUSCAN MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY, WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200