142
A ROMAGNA ARMORIAL MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
di forma mossa e costolata, decorata con arma araldica vescovile; difetti e usure, in parte originari, parte del piede mancante
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 35
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
64
A VENICE MAIOLICA BOCCIA, SECOND HALF 16TH CENTURY; REASSEMBLED, SOME SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
60
A PISA MAIOLICA TAZZA, LATE 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200