142
A ROMAGNA ARMORIAL MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
di forma mossa e costolata, decorata con arma araldica vescovile; difetti e usure, in parte originari, parte del piede mancante
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 35
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
7
A DERUTA LUSTRED MAIOLICA VASE, SECOND QUARTER 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000
6
A DERUTA LUSTRED MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 16TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600