119
A GOLD, PINK SAPPHIRE AND ONYX DOME RING, ONE TINY SAPPHIRE DEFICIENT
centrée d'un onyx cabochon dans un pavage de saphirs roses disposés en dégradé de couleurs, poinçon 750, manque un petit saphir rose
Poids environ 13,7 g, tour de doigt 44
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
6
A GOLD, MULTICOLOR SAPPHIRE, TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND BROOCH AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
10
HERMÈS PARIS, BLACK SMOOTH LEATHER GAME SET BOX, INCLUDES MOTHER-OF-PEARL CHIPS AND DICES. DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700