118
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, ILLARIO
formé avec des éléments rectangulaires en or, les éléments centraux sertis de diamants, poinçons de l'or 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids: 140,0 g environ
Longueur: cm 38,5 environ
Poids: 140,0 g environ
Longueur: cm 38,5 environ
ESTIMATE € 4.200 - 4.800
6
A GOLD, MULTICOLOR SAPPHIRE, TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND BROOCH AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
10
HERMÈS PARIS, BLACK SMOOTH LEATHER GAME SET BOX, INCLUDES MOTHER-OF-PEARL CHIPS AND DICES. DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700