64
A PAIR OF MAIOLICA ALBARELLOS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS (2)
su alto piede e decoro a paesaggi architettonici in riserva tra volute; restauri
Alt cm 26,5, diam. cm 16,3
Alt cm 26,5, diam. cm 16,3
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
77
AN ONYX COLUMN, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200