64
A PAIR OF MAIOLICA ALBARELLOS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS (2)
su alto piede e decoro a paesaggi architettonici in riserva tra volute; restauri
Alt cm 26,5, diam. cm 16,3
Alt cm 26,5, diam. cm 16,3
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500