5
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
raffigurante cavallo rampante su base in travertino; usure, graffi minori e difetti
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
555
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
564
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400