5
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
raffigurante cavallo rampante su base in travertino; usure, graffi minori e difetti
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
326
A GINORI EGG PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300