5
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
raffigurante cavallo rampante su base in travertino; usure, graffi minori e difetti
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
470
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
471
A DECORATIVE PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600