452
raffigurante testa virile con berretto, forse parte terminale di asta o stendardo; usure, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, restauri
Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 11,5
255
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
257
A MARBLE BUST BY A 19TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES, A DAMAGE AND A LOSS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
520
A MARBLE BUST BY A 19TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
526
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE BY A 19TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600