451
FOUR LACQUERED WOOD GROUPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES (4)
raffiguranti le stagioni; usure, difetti, minori mancanze
La maggiore, alt. cm 30, larg. cm 11
107
A SCULPTURE BY A 19TH-20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500