451
FOUR LACQUERED WOOD GROUPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES (4)
raffiguranti le stagioni; usure, difetti, minori mancanze
La maggiore, alt. cm 30, larg. cm 11
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500