449
SIX GILT WOOD SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES (6)
di gusto seicentesco in forma fogliata con supporto quadripartito, iscritte nel corpo Emmerich H.88; usure, graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 49, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 25
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500