429
A PATINATED BRONZE LANTERN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
terminale traforato con pipistrello, base in marmo venato; usure, restauri, modifiche, elettrificata non funzionante
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 19
555
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
564
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400