429
A PATINATED BRONZE LANTERN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
terminale traforato con pipistrello, base in marmo venato; usure, restauri, modifiche, elettrificata non funzionante
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 19
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500