375
TWENTY FRAMED PRINTS WITH EROTIC SUBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND DEFECTS, LOSSES (20)
diverse e di soggetto erotico, in cornice alcune con specchio, altre dorate; usure, rotture nelle cornici, difetti, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 19X25
La maggiore, cm 19X25
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600