375
TWENTY FRAMED PRINTS WITH EROTIC SUBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND DEFECTS, LOSSES (20)
diverse e di soggetto erotico, in cornice alcune con specchio, altre dorate; usure, rotture nelle cornici, difetti, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 19X25
La maggiore, cm 19X25
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
235
A PAIR OF BLACK MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500