295
THIRTEEN MAIOLICA PLATES, NAPLES OR CASERTA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (13)
di forma lobata e con decoro floreale; qualche felatura, difetto e usura
Diam. cm 24, alt. cm 3
Diam. cm 24, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600