295
THIRTEEN MAIOLICA PLATES, NAPLES OR CASERTA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (13)
di forma lobata e con decoro floreale; qualche felatura, difetto e usura
Diam. cm 24, alt. cm 3
Diam. cm 24, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
107
A SCULPTURE BY A 19TH-20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500