267
A LARGE PATINATED BRONZE AND ENAMELS VASE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGE
a sezione circolare a più ordini, prese laterali e decoro naturalistico stilizzato, poggia su base in legno ebanizzato; usure e graffi, minori perdite e mancanze nello smalto, minore deformazione
Alt. cm 74, diam. cm 34
Alt. cm 74, diam. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
3
A GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
14
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500