117
A GROUP OF TEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (10)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Hermes e Charatan's; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 15X5
La maggiore, cm 15X5
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
647
A PAINTED WROUGHT IRON TRAY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
289
A MAIOLICA EWER, PROBABLY VITERBO, 14TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600