117
A GROUP OF TEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (10)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Hermes e Charatan's; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 15X5
La maggiore, cm 15X5
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600