116
A GROUP OF ELEVEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (11)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Becker e Peterson's; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
521
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
519
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
259
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSEES
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900