116
A GROUP OF ELEVEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (11)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Becker e Peterson's; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
11
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR OXIDATION TRACES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500