116
A GROUP OF ELEVEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (11)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Becker e Peterson's; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
568
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600