957
A OLD STYLE VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, CHIPS AND SOME LOSSES
di gusto antico a decoro geometrico e di modello cosmatesco; usure, graffi, restauri, modifiche, sbeccature, alcune mancanze
cm 101X56X5,5
cm 101X56X5,5
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
887
A BLACK AND GOLD LACQUERED CARTEL CLOCK SIGNED ROBERT, SWITZERLAND, 1830 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
891
A LACQUER HORLOGE CARTEL D'APPLIQUE SIGNED ZENITH, SWITZERLAND, 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150