957
A OLD STYLE VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, CHIPS AND SOME LOSSES
di gusto antico a decoro geometrico e di modello cosmatesco; usure, graffi, restauri, modifiche, sbeccature, alcune mancanze
cm 101X56X5,5
cm 101X56X5,5
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
766
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300