956
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto classico, circolare a decoro geometrico con tessere policrome in marmi antichi, poggia su base in legno intagliato e dorato non pertinente; usure, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 53,5
Il supporto, alt. cm 56
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 53,5
Il supporto, alt. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500