954
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante allegoria con putti baccanti; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi
Firmato nel retro R. Rool
Alt. cm 48, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 24
Firmato nel retro R. Rool
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
731
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, CIRCA 1735-1745; A PLATE WITH A CHIP ON THE RECTO
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1061
A GILT WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600