950
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, COLUMN WITH MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES
testa di fanciulla firmata nel retro, su base a plinto in legno; usure, graffi, la colonna con minori rotture e mancanze
La scultura, alt. cm 51, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 18
Il basamento, alt. cm 103, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
621
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
618
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000