950
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, COLUMN WITH MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES
testa di fanciulla firmata nel retro, su base a plinto in legno; usure, graffi, la colonna con minori rotture e mancanze
La scultura, alt. cm 51, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 18
Il basamento, alt. cm 103, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
898
LECOULTE ATMOS BRASS MANTEL CLOCK, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1960; SOME BURNISHING.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
854
FOUR SMALL BRONZE FIGURES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MERCURIO WITH A DETACHED HAND (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
849
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500