879
A CHERRY CENTRE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare, fascia scanalata con cassetto, gambe rastremate; usure, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 65 diam. cm 65
Alt. cm 65 diam. cm 65
640
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME FIGURES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000