879
A CHERRY CENTRE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare, fascia scanalata con cassetto, gambe rastremate; usure, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 65 diam. cm 65
Alt. cm 65 diam. cm 65
778
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300