879
A CHERRY CENTRE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare, fascia scanalata con cassetto, gambe rastremate; usure, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 65 diam. cm 65
Alt. cm 65 diam. cm 65
803
A PAIR OF GUALDO TADINO MAIOLICA VASES, CIRCA 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
795
A BISCUIT GROUP, GINORI OR RICHARD GINORI, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800