853
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
raffiguranti figure allegoriche, forse Nereidi, base a plinto architettonico, con numero di serie al verso 498BY; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
791
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
790
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300