853
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
raffiguranti figure allegoriche, forse Nereidi, base a plinto architettonico, con numero di serie al verso 498BY; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
937
A CORK DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800