853
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
raffiguranti figure allegoriche, forse Nereidi, base a plinto architettonico, con numero di serie al verso 498BY; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
537
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
506
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500